大会結果速報

[3種]高円宮杯 2017年度 新潟県U-15サッカーリーグ 3部Cグループ

10/1 12:30 No.55 村上東中学校 1 - 7 ReiZ長岡 詳細
10/1 11:00 No.54 ハマーレ新潟 1 - 1 木戸中学校 詳細
10/1 09:30 No.53 県央FC 7 - 0 石山中学校 詳細
9/30 11:00 No.52 山の下中2nd 2 - 3 ハマーレ新潟 詳細
9/30 09:30 No.51 木戸中学校 2 - 7 新潟アカデミー2nd 詳細
9/23 12:30 No.50 石山中学校 1 - 9 ReiZ長岡 詳細
9/23 11:00 No.49 県央FC 2 - 2 ハマーレ新潟 詳細
9/23 09:30 No.48 アルビレックス柏崎 0 - 1 柏崎ユナイテッド2nd 詳細
9/23 14:00 No.47 新潟アカデミー2nd 4 - 1 山の下中学校2nd 詳細
9/23 12:30 No.46 村上東中学校 4 - 2 田上中学校 詳細
9/16 12:30 No.45 柏崎ユナイテッド2nd 3 - 2 田上中学校 詳細
9/16 11:00 No.44 県央FC 2 - 0 村山東中学校 詳細
9/16 09:30 No.43 アルビレックス柏崎 0 - 5 ReiZ長岡 詳細
7/29 17:00 No.42 村上東中学校 1 - 2 山の下中学校2nd 詳細
7/29 15:30 No.41 ReiZ長岡 6 - 0 田上中学校 詳細
7/16 12:30 No.40 アルビレックス柏崎 0 - 8 田上中学校 詳細
7/16 11:00 No.39 県央FC 0 - 1 木戸中学校 詳細
7/16 09:30 No.38 山の下中2nd 1 - 2 ReiZ長岡 詳細
7/15 12:30 No.37 県央FC 2 - 1 ReiZ長岡 詳細
7/15 11:00 No.36 柏崎ユナイテッド2nd 1 - 2 新潟ハマーレ 詳細
7/15 09:30 No.35 アルビレックス柏崎 1 - 5 新潟アカデミー2nd 詳細
7/15 11:00 No.34 木戸中学校 5 - 2 村上東中学校 詳細
7/15 09:30 No.33 山の下中2nd 2 - 0 石山中学校 詳細
7/9 14:00 No.32 田上中学校 3 - 2 山の下中学校2nd 詳細
7/9 12:30 No.31 石山中学校 0 - 2 新潟アカデミー2nd 詳細
7/9 11:00 No.30 アルビレックス柏崎 4 - 0 新潟ハマーレ 詳細
7/9 09:30 No.29 柏崎ユナイテッド2nd 0 - 4 木戸中学校 詳細
7/8 12:30 No.28 新潟ハマーレ 2 - 4 田上中学校 詳細
7/8 11:00 No.27 石山中学校 2 - 5 村上東中学校 詳細
7/8 09:30 No.26 柏崎ユナイテッド2nd 1 - 1 山の下中学校2nd 詳細
7/2 11:00 No.25 田上中学校 5 - 0 石山中学校 詳細
7/2 09:30 No.24 木戸中学校 9 - 4 アルビレックス柏崎 詳細
7/30 12:30 No.23 山の下中2nd 0 - 2 アルビレックス柏崎 詳細
7/30 11:00 No.22 木戸中学校 0 - 7 ReiZ長岡 詳細
7/30 09:30 No.21 新潟ハマーレ 2 - 1 石山中学校 詳細
6/25 11:00 No.20 県央FC 2 - 1 柏崎ユナイテッド2nd 詳細
6/25 09:30 No.19 新潟ハマーレ 1 - 3 新潟アカデミー2nd 詳細
6/24 11:00 No.18 田上中学校 3 - 0 県央FC 詳細
6/24 09:30 No.17 新潟アカデミー2nd 5 - 3 柏崎ユナイテッド2nd 詳細
6/3 11:00 No.16 アルビレックス柏崎 0 - 2 県央FC 詳細
6/3 09:30 No.15 柏崎ユナイテッド2nd 0 - 2 ReiZ長岡 詳細
6/3 12:30 No.14 田上中学校 5 - 2 新潟アカデミー2nd 詳細
6/3 11:00 No.13 村上東中学校 0 - 2 新潟ハマーレ 詳細
6/3 09:30 No.12 木戸中学校 1 - 3 山の下中学校2nd 詳細
5/21 11:00 No.11 新潟アカデミー2nd 3 - 0 村上東中学校 詳細
5/21 09:30 No.10 石山中学校 1 - 1 木戸中学校 詳細
5/7 12:30 No.9 柏崎ユナイテッド2nd 0 - 2 村上東中学校 詳細
5/7 11:00 No.8 新潟アカデミー2nd 0 - 2 県央FC 詳細
5/7 09:30 No.7 石山中学校 1 - 5 アルビレックス柏崎 詳細
4/30 12:30 No.6 村上東中学校 2 - 0 アルビレックス柏崎 詳細
4/30 11:00 No.5 ReiZ長岡 2 - 1 新潟ハマーレ 詳細
4/30 09:30 No.4 柏崎ユナイテッド2nd 1 - 1 石山中学校 詳細
4/29 15:30 No.3 山の下中2nd 0 - 5 県央FC 詳細
4/29 14:00 No.2 ReiZ長岡 4 - 0 新潟アカデミー2nd 詳細
4/29 12:30 No.1 木戸中学校 1 - 0 田上中学校 詳細