大会結果速報

[3種]高円宮杯 2017年度 新潟県U-15サッカーリーグ 3部Dグループ

10/1 No.55 Reiz長岡 2nd 1 - 5 TOYOSAKA SC 2nd 詳細
10/1 12:30 No.54 鳥屋野中学校サッカー部 2nd 0 - 23 F.THREE U-15 2nd 詳細
10/1 11:00 No.53 新潟アカデミーJY 3rd 0 - 4 エルファー燕U-15 詳細
10/1 09:30 No.52 FC.Artista U-15 2nd 0 - 1 秋葉FC 詳細
9/23 12:30 No.51 TOYOSAKA SC 2nd 0 - 1 エルファー燕U-15 詳細
9/23 11:00 No.50 鳥屋野中学校サッカー部 2nd 0 - 3 新潟アカデミーJY 3rd 詳細
9/23 09:30 No.49 亀田中学校サッカー部 9 - 1 Npedegrati Sanjo FC 詳細
7/22 11:00 No.48 新潟アカデミーJY 3rd 0 - 14 F.THREE U-15 2nd 詳細
7/22 09:30 No.47 Npedegrati Sanjo FC 1 - 4 エルファー燕U-15 詳細
7/17 11:00 No.46 鳥屋野中学校サッカー部 2nd 1 - 7 エルファー燕U-15 詳細
7/17 09:30 No.45 新井中学校サッカー部 3 - 2 FC.Artista U-15 2nd 詳細
7/16 11:00 No.44 F.THREE U-15 2nd 7 - 4 秋葉FC 詳細
7/16 09:30 No.43 亀田中学校サッカー部 6 - 0 Reiz長岡 2nd 詳細
7/15 12:30 No.42 秋葉FC 4 - 0 新潟アカデミーJY 3rd 詳細
7/15 11:00 No.41 亀田中学校サッカー部 3 - 0 エルファー燕U-15 詳細
7/15 09:30 No.40 Npedegrati Sanjo FC 0 - 10 FC.Artista U-15 2nd 詳細
7/8 12:30 No.39 TOYOSAKA SC 2nd 2 - 0 鳥屋野中学校サッカー部 2nd 詳細
7/8 11:00 No.38 F.THREE U-15 2nd 9 - 0 新井中学校サッカー部 詳細
7/8 09:30 No.37 エルファー燕U-15 1 - 0 Reiz長岡 2nd 詳細
7/2 11:00 No.36 秋葉FC 4 - 0 鳥屋野中学校サッカー部 2nd 詳細
7/2 09:30 No.35 FC.Artista U-15 2nd 4 - 0 新潟アカデミーJY 3rd 詳細
7/2 11:00 No.34 亀田中学校サッカー部 2 - 2 F.THREE U-15 2nd 詳細
7/2 09:30 No.33 エルファー燕U-15 1 - 0 新井中学校サッカー部 詳細
7/1 11:00 No.32 FC.Artista U-15 2nd 3 - 0 鳥屋野中学校サッカー部 2nd 詳細
7/1 09:30 No.31 Npedegrati Sanjo FC 1 - 5 新井中学校サッカー部 詳細
7/1 12:30 No.30 新潟アカデミーJY 3rd 3 - 0 Reiz長岡 2nd 詳細
7/1 11:00 No.29 エルファー燕U-15 0 - 5 F.THREE U-15 2nd 詳細
7/1 09:30 No.28 亀田中学校サッカー部 4 - 2 TOYOSAKA SC 2nd 詳細
6/25 17:30 No.27 エルファー燕U-15 0 - 3 秋葉FC 詳細
6/25 16:05 No.26 TOYOSAKA SC 2nd 7 - 1 Npedegrati Sanjo FC 詳細
6/24 11:00 No.25 新井中学校サッカー部 3 - 2 Reiz長岡 2nd 詳細
6/24 09:30 No.24 F.THREE U-15 2nd 0 - 5 FC.Artista U-15 2nd 詳細
6/4 11:00 No.23 Npedegrati Sanjo FC 0 - 1 Reiz長岡 2nd 詳細
6/4 09:30 No.22 鳥屋野中学校サッカー部 2nd 1 - 5 新井中学校サッカー部 詳細
6/3 15:30 No.21 亀田中学校サッカー部 8 - 2 秋葉FC 詳細
6/3 14:05 No.20 FC.Artista U-15 2nd 7 - 0 TOYOSAKA SC 2nd 詳細
5/7 11:00 No.19 秋葉FC 3 - 2 TOYOSAKA SC 2nd 詳細
5/7 09:30 No.18 新潟アカデミーJY 3rd 0 - 3 新井中学校サッカー部 詳細
5/7 11:00 No.17 Reiz長岡 2nd 2 - 3 鳥屋野中学校サッカー部 2nd 詳細
5/7 09:30 No.16 Npedegrati Sanjo FC 0 - 16 F.THREE U-15 2nd 詳細
5/6 10:30 No.15 新井中学校サッカー部 1 - 0 TOYOSAKA SC 2nd 詳細
5/6 09:05 No.14 亀田中学校サッカー部 4 - 0 FC.Artista U-15 2nd 詳細
5/5 12:30 No.13 亀田中学校サッカー部 3 - 0 鳥屋野中学校サッカー部 2nd 詳細
5/5 11:00 No.12 新潟アカデミーJY 3rd 1 - 0 Npedegrati Sanjo FC 詳細
5/5 09:30 No.11 Reiz長岡 2nd 5 - 0 秋葉FC 詳細
4/30 12:30 No.10 新井中学校サッカー部 1 - 3 秋葉FC 詳細
4/30 11:00 No.9 Reiz長岡 2nd 1 - 3 FC.Artista U-15 2nd 詳細
4/30 09:30 No.8 亀田中学校サッカー部 6 - 1 新潟アカデミーJY 3rd 詳細
4/30 18:30 No.7 鳥屋野中学校サッカー部 2nd 2 - 2 Npedegrati Sanjo FC 詳細
4/30 17:05 No.6 F.THREE U-15 2nd 15 - 0 TOYOSAKA SC 2nd 詳細
4/29 11:00 No.5 F.THREE U-15 2nd 8 - 1 Reiz長岡 2nd 詳細
4/29 09:30 No.4 エルファー燕U-15 1 - 1 FC.Artista U-15 2nd 詳細
4/29 12:30 No.3 TOYOSAKA SC 2nd 0 - 3 新潟アカデミーJY 3rd 詳細
4/29 11:00 No.2 亀田中学校サッカー部 5 - 0 新井中学校サッカー部 詳細
4/29 09:30 No.1 秋葉FC 1 - 0 Npedegrati Sanjo FC 詳細