一般社団法人新潟県サッカー協会

MATCH RESULT試合結果速報

4種[小学校]

第27回新潟県U-11サッカー大会

No.43

決勝

11.04

MON 13:10

clubF3

1 - 1

グランセナ新潟FCジュニア

No.42

準決勝

11.04

MON 11:45

ジェス新潟東SC

1 - 2

グランセナ新潟FCジュニア

No.41

準決勝

11.04

MON 11:45

長岡JYFC U-12

0 - 1

clubF3

No.40

準々決勝

11.04

MON 10:00

アルビレックス新潟U-12

1 - 3

グランセナ新潟FCジュニア

No.39

準々決勝

11.04

MON 10:00

春日サッカースポーツ少年団

0 - 1

ジェス新潟東SC

No.38

準々決勝

11.04

MON 09:15

水原サッカー少年団

0 - 1

clubF3

No.37

準々決勝

11.04

MON 09:15

長岡JYFC U-12

3 - 1

青山サッカー少年団

No.36

予選リーグ F組

10.22

TUE 15:30

FC.ARTISTA U-12

2 - 2

FC 松浜

No.35

予選リーグ F組

10.22

TUE 15:30

アルビレックス新潟U-12

0 - 1

長岡JYFC U-12

No.34

予選リーグ C組

10.22

TUE 15:30

鳥屋野ファイターズ

2 - 1

FC新井ジュニア

No.33

予選リーグ C組

10.22

TUE 15:30

水原サッカー少年団

3 - 2

エスプリ長岡FC

No.32

予選リーグ E組

10.22

TUE 14:45

分水FCjr

1 - 1

アルビレックス新潟SS

No.31

予選リーグ E組

10.22

TUE 14:45

グランセナ新潟FCジュニア

4 - 0

桃山クラマーズ

No.30

予選リーグ B組

10.22

TUE 14:45

Cresce FC

0 - 10

青山サッカー少年団

No.29

予選リーグ B組

10.22

TUE 14:45

ジェス新潟東SC

2 - 0

刈羽フェニックス

No.28

予選リーグ D組

10.22

TUE 14:00

clubF3

4 - 1

セルピエンテ長岡フットボールクラブ

No.27

予選リーグ D組

10.22

TUE 14:00

Noedegrati Sanjo FC

0 - 1

kF3

No.26

予選リーグ A組

10.22

TUE 14:00

bandai12ジュニア

8 - 0

荒川町サッカー少年団

No.25

予選リーグ A組

10.22

TUE 14:00

春日サッカースポーツ少年団

0 - 1

ジョガボーラ柏崎Jr

No.24

予選リーグ F組

10.22

TUE 13:15

FC.ARTISTA U-12

0 - 3

長岡JYFC U-12

No.23

予選リーグ F組

10.22

TUE 13:15

アルビレックス新潟U-12

12 - 0

FC 松浜

No.22

予選リーグ C組

10.22

TUE 13:15

鳥屋野ファイターズ

0 - 5

エスプリ長岡FC

No.21

予選リーグ C組

10.22

TUE 13:15

水原サッカー少年団

6 - 1

FC新井ジュニア

No.20

予選リーグ E組

10.22

TUE 12:30

分水FCjr

0 - 2

桃山クラマーズ

No.19

予選リーグ E組

10.22

TUE 12:30

グランセナ新潟FCジュニア

5 - 0

アルビレックス新潟SS

No.18

予選リーグ B組

10.22

TUE 12:30

Cresce FC

0 - 4

刈羽フェニックス

No.17

予選リーグ B組

10.22

TUE 12:30

ジェス新潟東SC

2 - 0

青山サッカー少年団

No.16

予選リーグ D組

10.22

TUE 11:45

clubF3

4 - 0

kF3

No.15

予選リーグ D組

10.22

TUE 11:45

Noedegrati Sanjo FC

2 - 2

セルピエンテ長岡フットボールクラブ

No.14

予選リーグ A組

10.22

TUE 11:45

bandai12ジュニア

1 - 0

ジョガボーラ柏崎Jr

No.13

予選リーグ A組

10.22

TUE 11:45

春日サッカースポーツ少年団

8 - 0

荒川町サッカー少年団

No.12

予選リーグ F組

10.22

TUE 11:00

FC 松浜

1 - 19

長岡JYFC U-12

No.11

予選リーグ F組

10.22

TUE 11:00

アルビレックス新潟U-12

4 - 0

FC.ARTISTA U-12

No.10

予選リーグ C組

10.22

TUE 11:00

FC新井ジュニア

1 - 3

エスプリ長岡FC

No.9

予選リーグ C組

10.22

TUE 11:00

水原サッカー少年団

4 - 0

鳥屋野ファイターズ

No.8

予選リーグ E組

10.22

TUE 10:15

アルビレックス新潟SS

3 - 0

桃山クラマーズ

No.7

予選リーグ E組

10.22

TUE 10:15

グランセナ新潟FCジュニア

6 - 0

分水FCjr

No.6

予選リーグ B組

10.22

TUE 10:15

青山サッカー少年団

1 - 0

刈羽フェニックス

No.5

予選リーグ B組

10.22

TUE 10:15

ジェス新潟東SC

4 - 0

Cresce FC

No.4

予選リーグ D組

10.22

TUE 09:30

セルピエンテ長岡フットボールクラブ

0 - 3

kF3

No.3

予選リーグ D組

10.22

TUE 09:30

Noedegrati Sanjo FC

0 - 3

clubF3

No.2

予選リーグ A組

10.22

TUE 09:30

荒川町サッカー少年団

0 - 5

ジョガボーラ柏崎Jr

No.1

予選リーグ A組

10.22

TUE 09:30

春日サッカースポーツ少年団

2 - 1

bandai12ジュニア